AHLAFORS IF vs IF KARLSTAD FOTBOLLUTVECKLING
Teams information

Ahlafors IF
soccer, football
Ahlafors IF

name
Ahlafors Idrottsförening
found
1913
country
Swedenworld rank
n\a

IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
Advertisement
Next match

Ahlafors IF
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/20262026-08-08 04:00
Ahlafors IF
Ahlafors IF

IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling

IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
Ahlafors IF vs IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling soccer match
Sweden
Sweden
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/20262026-08-08 04:00
Ahlafors IF
Ahlafors IF

IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling

IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
Ahlafors IF vs IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling soccer match
Sweden
SwedenMatches between teams


Matches
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-05-23
1
1
half time result
no action
Summary match facts
1
All team matches
1
Ahlafors IF wins
0
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Ahlafors IF
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-07-31
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-06-27
1
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-06-18
1
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-06-12
3
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-06-07
1
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-05-23
1
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-05-13
0
2
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-05-09
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-05-01
2
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-04-26
1
1
half time result
no action
Team form
L
L
W
W
W
D
W
D
D
D


IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-07-31
2
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-06-27
1
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-06-21
2
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-06-13
1
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-06-07
1
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-05-29
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-05-23
1
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-05-14
0
3
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-05-08
1
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
2026-05-03
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Unknown
50' Unknown
55' Unknown
62' Unknown
75' Unknown
87' Unknown
Team form
L
D
L
L
W
L
D
L
L
L

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Ahlafors IF
4
Number of Ahlafors IF wins
4
Number of Ahlafors IF draws
2
Number of Ahlafors IF loses
2.3
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal

IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
1
Number of IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling wins
2
Number of IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling draws
7
Number of IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling loses
1
Average scored goals per match
2.1
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
90%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
90 min.
Time without scored goal
35 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion playoff
12
relegation playoff
13
relegation
14
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Ahlafors IF

IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling